Vous êtes ici :

Commissions municipales

 

 

 

URBANISME  - BATIMENTS

 

 

Jacques BOISSET - adjoint délégué

Philippe JOLY

Jean-Claude LAPIERRE

Bernard PLANCHE

Sylvie DEFONTAINE

Alain PERE

Pierre COUTAUDIER

Nathalie SARLES

Olivier LERICHOMME (suppléant)

 

 

 

 

 

VOIRIE - RESEAUX

 

 

 

Jacques BOISSET - adjoint délégué

Alain PERE

Jean-Claude LAPIERRE

Bernard PLANCHE

Jean-Paul HEYBERGER

Philippe BELOT

Grégory DELOIRE

Noëlle DOITRAND

Michel DARBOURET (suppléant)

 

 

 

 

JEUNESSE ET VIE SCOLAIRE

 

 

Christelle LATTAT - adjointe déléguée

Gilbert VIGANNE

Nadine CHATELARD

Philippe BELOT

Jean-Claude LAPIERRE

Michelle LABOUYRIE

Frédérique MUZEL

Noëlle DOITRAND

Olivier LERICHOMME (suppléant)

 

 

 

FINANCES LOCALES

ET RESSOURCES HUMAINES

 

 

Jean-Paul HEYBERGER - adjoint délégué

Sylvie DEFONTAINE

Farida AYADENE

Jacques BOISSET

Philippe BELOT

Philippe COUTURIER

Philippe JOLY

Nathalie SARLES

Noëlle DOITRAND (suppléante)

 

 

 

 

TOURISME – CULTURE ET MANIFESTATIONS

 

 

 

Aldo MARCUCCILLI - adjoint délégué

Alain PERE

Philippe COUTURIER

Licinia DIREITO

Grégory DELOIRE

Madeleine AUBERGER

Frédérique MUZEL

Olivier LERICHOMME

Michel DARBOURET (suppléant)

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIE ASSOCIATIVE

 

 

 

Pierre COUTAUDIER - adjoint délégué

Michelle LABOUYRIE

Licinia DIREITO

Christelle LATTAT

Bernard PLANCHE

Nadine CHATELARD

Gilbert VIGANNE

Jacqueline MARQUIS-DELORME

Olivier LERICHOMME  (suppléant)

 

 

 

 

COMMUNICATION ET VIE DEMOCRATIQUE

 

Farida AYADENE - adjointe déléguée

Madeleine AUBERGER

Philippe COUTURIER

Pierre COUTAUDIER

Philippe BELOT

Sylvie DEFONTAINE

Alain PERE

Jacqueline MARQUIS-DELORME

Noëlle DOITRAND (suppléante)

 

 

 

 

 

AFFAIRES SOCIALES

 

Christelle LATTAT - adjointe déléguée

Philippe BELOT

Frédérique MUZEL

Michelle LABOUYRIE

Farida AYADENE

Jean-Claude LAPIERRE

Pierre COUTAUDIER

Michel DARBOURET

Nathalie SARLES (suppléante)

 

 

 

SECURITE

 

 

Philippe PERRON – Président

Farida AYADENE

Philippe BELOT

Bernard PLANCHE

Licinia DIREITO

Jean-Claude LAPIERRE

Gilbert VIGANNE

Nathalie SARLES

Jacqueline MARQUIS-DELORME (suppléante)

 

 

 

COMMISSION D’APPEL D’OFFRES

 

 

 

Titulaires :

Jacques BOISSET

Aldo MARCUCCILLI

Pierre COUTAUDIER

Jean-Paul HEYBERGER

Michel DARBOURET

 

Suppléants :

Bernard PLANCHE

Farida AYADENE

Alain PERE

Frédérique MUZEL

Nathalie SARLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

COMMISSION CCAS

 

 

 

 

 

Christelle LATTAT

Philippe BELOT

Frédérique MUZEL

Michelle LABOUYRIE

Pierre COUTAUDIER

Jacqueline MARQUIS-DELORME